Nagradna igra - Frutek nagrade za male nade

DOBITNICI NAGRADA:

CHICCO SET I FRUTEK PAKET

  1. Maja Marjanica, 20 340 Ploče, Kominska 1
  2. Snježana Lesić, Bošnjaci, Ljudevita Gaja 77
  3. Naser  Bajraktari, Zagreb, Jambrišakov breg 9
  4. Valentina Cafuk, Vinica, Opečka 32  Ladanje Gornje
  5. Maja Mandžulović, 34310 Pleternica, Brodski drenovac 224
  6. Emin Bajraktari, Zagreb, Jambrišakov breg 9
  7. Marija Mijolović, Posedarje, Slivnica ulica II. 36
  8. Martina Lekić, 42000 Varaždin, Varaždinska 79, Kućan donji
  9. Gordana Vujina,  21217 Kaštel Štafilić, F. Tuđmana 805
  10. Tina Aljinović, Podstrana, Poljička cesta 8
  11. Zora Matika, 52341 Žminj, Laginji 6
  12. Martina Fundek, 40305 Nedelišće, Slakovec 86
  13. Ivana Sabolić, Zagreb, Žitnjak-Kovačići 15
  14. Lidija Hlupić,Novi  Zagreb, Kupinečka 40
  15. Ivana Matejić, 20215 Gruda, Vinogradci 9
  16. Višjna Fraguna Jerman, 52000 Pazin, Istarskih narodnjaka 12
  17. Josip Novosel, 47000 Karlovac, Donja Jelsa 125 b
  18. Aida Ristić, 51211 Matulji, Put Stanka Luksetića 11
  19. Darko Vidaković, 23210 Biograd n/m, Osječka 135
  20. Milena Gudelj, 21266 Zmijavci, Ivana Pavla II 61 a
  21. Josip Komadina, 51550 Mali Lošinj, Creska 24
  22. Martina Kolačkko, Varaždin, S Vukovića 1
  23. Sanja Zec Kovaček, 52100 Pula, Moncanor  11
  24. Eva Brlek, 42000 Varaždin, J. E. Tomića 5
  25. Adrijan Turudić, 51216 Viškovo, Mladenići  50,
  26. Ivana Kos, Novi Zagreb, Ivice Drmića 14
  27. Maja Marjanica, 20340 Ploče, Kominska 1
  28. Maja Biondić Petričević, 23000 Zadar, Kožinski prilaz 1 B
  29. Lidija Hlupić, Novi zagreb, Kupinečka 40
  30. Saša Celcner, Split, Požeška 14
  31. Iva Bačić, 32270 Županja, Aleja Matice Hrvatske 22
  32. Josipa Krstić, 21240 Trilj, Put Steljka 6
  33. Željko Perojević, 21000 Split, Žrnovička 13
  34. Ivana Sablić, Zagreb, Žitnjak-Kovačići 15
  35. Alisa Šehić, Zagreb, Jambrišakov breg 9
  36. Iva Škarica, 32281 Ivankovo, Josipa Runjanina 64
  37. Nikolina Vukamnović, 47000  Karovac, Gornja Švarča 8 b
  38. Martina Kuzma, 40306 Macinec, Vukanovec  49
  39. Nikolina Vidaković, 23210 Biograd n/m, Kneza Višeslava 21
  40. Nikola Milošević, 20000 Dubrovnik, Sv. Josipa 17
  41. Zorica Unić, 22212 Tribunj, Put Vodica 13
  42. Višnja Vrban Kozjak, Virovitica, Osječka 40
  43. Danijela Jadrić, 21210 Solin, Kneza Domagoja 75
  44. Marijana Vižintin, Novi Zagreb, Rogićeva 48
  45. Aleksandar Krvavac, 52450 Vrsar, Vala 4
  46. Jerica Krvavac, 52450 Vrsar, Vala 4
  47. Ana Božić Krizmanić, 23000 Zadar, Julija Klovića 53
  48. Nikolina Horvat, 40305 Nedelišće, Glavna 28
  49. Dunja Ćujo,32 100 Mirkovci, Baranjska 4
  50. Aleksandar Krvavac, 52450 Vrasar, Vala 4

 

TRICIKL  KOMET

  1. Andreja Juričević, 31000 Osijek, V. I. Meštrovića 80
  2. Petra Vuković, 10452 Donja Zdenčina, Cvjetna ulica 18
  3. Mihaela Rešetar, 42209 Sračinec, Varaždinska 41 a

 

KOLICA QUINNY

  1. Anđela Vuco, 21240 Trilj, Vedrine, Put Šipića 7
  2. Gordana Guldan, 31550 Valpovo, A. Šenoe 80
  3. Niko Studenović, 10361 Zagreb-Sesvetski Kraljevec, II. Odv. P. Pirkera 31